НАШ КОЛЛЕКТИВ

1 группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Трубчик Татьяна Леонидовна

2. Щербак Анна Петровна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Волкова Валентина Ананьевна

2 группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Заец Елена Александровна

2. Арбузова Алла Викторовна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Извалова Татьяна Сергеевна

 

3 группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Черевач Валентина Владимировна

2. Давидюк Наталья Александровна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Терешко Ольга Вячеславовна

 

4 группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Артемчик Ирина Владимировна

2. Коваленок Любовь Михайловна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Плащинская Ольга Александровна

                                        

 5  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Мельниченко Светлана Васильевна

 Помощник воспитателя:

 

6  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Шарова Екатерина Сергеевна

2. Быкова Татьяна Викторовна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Кононкова Виктория Васильевна

 

7  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Тимохович Екатерина Владимировна

2. Комар Светлана Юрьевна

 Помощник воспитателя

Лазовская Наталия Владимировна

 

8  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Шпак Анастасия Александровна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Хвощенко Людмила Николаевна

 

 9  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Крез Людмила Васильевна

2. Комар Екатерина Юрьевна

 Помощник воспитателя

Шаршун Светлана Ивановна

 10  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Лупеко Тамара Дмитриевна

2. Протченко Людмила  Петровна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Макуцевич Мария Францевна

 

11  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Сенюта Светлана Владимировна

2. Меркулова Дарья Игоревна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Шнейтор Надежда Борисовна

 

12  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Предко Татьяна Анатольевна

2. Соколовская Татьяна Болеславовна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Стриганкова Татьяна Владимировна

 

 13  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Гулюк Инна Юрьевна

 2. Долгая Екатерина Викторовна

 Помощник воспитателя:

 14  группа

Воспитатель дошкольного образования:

1. Долгова Анжелика Григорьевна

2. Мартынова Татьяна Николаевна

 Помощник воспитателя:

Качановская Ирина Игоревна

  

МУЗЫКАЛЬНЫЙ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ:

1. Войтех Инесса Геннадьевна

2. Ельникова Ирина Николаевна

3. Иванец Вероника Александровна

4. Нефёдова Елена Ивановна

РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ ФИЗИЧЕСКОГО ВОСПИТАНИЯ:

1. Варакса Елена Фридриховна (бассейн)

2. Царева Татьяна Владимировна

3. Качан Оксана Петровна

4. Харченко Валентина Васильевна

Педагог - психолог

Жилкевич Екатерина Петровна

Социальный педагог

Тадевосян Анна Владимировна

Учителя  - дефектологи

1. Морозова Вероника Ежевна

2. Синдревич Валентина Станиславовна

                                     

 

 

Дизайн сайта: Vasilevskiy A.V. Рег.свидетельство № 1141606673 от 12.02.2016